ПФЛ 2016/2017 Футбольный клуб "Волга-Олимпиец" Нижний Новгород
ПФЛ 2016/2017
1 тур 20-07-2016 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 2 : 0 Динамо
  20-07-2016 17:00 Носта 1 : 2 Волга
  20-07-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 1 : 0 Сызрань 2003
  20-07-2016 18:30 Олимпиец 3 : 0 Челябинск

2 тур 28-07-2016 16:30 Челябинск 5 : 0 Носта
  28-07-2016 17:00 Волга 1 : 0 КАМАЗ
  28-07-2016 17:30 Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
  28-07-2016 18:00 Динамо 1 : 2 Олимпиец

3 тур 03-08-2016 16:00 Носта 4 : 3 Динамо
  03-08-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Челябинск
  03-08-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 1 : 0 Волга
  03-08-2016 18:30 Олимпиец 0 : 3 Зенит-Ижевск

4 тур 11-08-2016 16:30 Челябинск 3 : 0 Сызрань 2003
  11-08-2016 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0 Носта
  11-08-2016 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Олимпиец
  11-08-2016 17:30 Динамо 1 : 3 КАМАЗ

5 тур 16-08-2016 16:00 Носта 2 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
  16-08-2016 17:00 Волга 1 : 1 Челябинск
  16-08-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 0 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск
  16-08-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 2 : 1 Динамо

6 тур 21-08-2016 17:00 Динамо 0 : 2 Волга
  22-08-2016 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Сызрань 2003
  22-08-2016 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
  22-08-2016 18:30 Олимпиец 1 : 2 Носта

7 тур 29-08-2016 16:00 Челябинск 2 : 0 Динамо
  29-08-2016 17:00 Волга 1 : 3 Зенит-Ижевск
  29-08-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 2 : 2 Олимпиец
  29-08-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 0 : 0 Лада-Тольятти

8 тур 04-09-2016 14:00 Олимпиец 2 : 0 Сызрань 2003
  04-09-2016 16:00 Носта 0 : 3 КАМАЗ
  04-09-2016 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0 Челябинск
  04-09-2016 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Волга

9 тур 08-09-2016 16:00 Динамо 0 : 5 Зенит-Ижевск
  09-09-2016 15:30 Челябинск 6 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
  09-09-2016 17:00 Волга 1 : 1 Олимпиец
  09-09-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 0 : 2 Носта

10 тур 13-09-2016 16:00 Носта 2 : 1 Челябинск
  13-09-2016 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 4 Зенит-Ижевск
  13-09-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 0 : 2 Волга
  13-09-2016 19:00 Олимпиец 7 : 0 Динамо

11 тур 17-09-2016 16:00 Волга 1 : 0 Сызрань 2003
  18-09-2016 14:00 Челябинск 3 : 0 КАМАЗ
  20-09-2016 16:00 Динамо 2 : 3 Носта
  20-09-2016 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0 Олимпиец

12 тур 26-09-2016 16:00 Носта 0 : 2 Зенит-Ижевск
  26-09-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 1 : 1 Динамо
  26-09-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 1 : 0 Челябинск
  26-09-2016 19:00 Олимпиец 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти

13 тур 02-10-2016 13:00 Челябинск 1 : 0 Волга
  02-10-2016 14:00 Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1 КАМАЗ
  02-10-2016 14:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Носта
  02-10-2016 14:00 Динамо 1 : 1 Сызрань 2003

14 тур 06-10-2016 15:00 Носта 1 : 2 Олимпиец
  06-10-2016 17:00 Волга 1 : 0 Динамо
  06-10-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 1 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
  06-10-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 2 : 2 Зенит-Ижевск

15 тур 11-10-2016 14:00 Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1 Волга
  11-10-2016 14:00 Динамо 0 : 1 Челябинск
  11-10-2016 16:00 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 Сызрань 2003
  11-10-2016 18:00 Олимпиец 1 : 0 КАМАЗ

16 тур 17-10-2016 13:00 Челябинск 0 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск
  17-10-2016 17:00 Волга 2 : 2 Лада-Тольятти
  17-10-2016 18:00 КАМАЗ 3 : 2 Носта
  17-10-2016 18:00 Сызрань 2003 0 : 2 Олимпиец

17 тур 23-10-2016 14:00 Зенит-Ижевск 4 : 0 Динамо
  23-10-2016 14:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Челябинск
  23-10-2016 15:00 Носта 2 : 1 Сызрань 2003
  23-10-2016 16:00 Олимпиец 3 : 0 Волга

18 тур 29-10-2016 13:00 Челябинск 3 : 0 Олимпиец
  29-10-2016 14:00 Динамо 0 : 2 Лада-Тольятти
  29-10-2016 16:00 Сызрань 2003 1 : 0 КАМАЗ
  29-10-2016 17:00 Волга 0 : 0 Носта

19 тур 18-04-2017 00:00 Олимпиец - : - Лада-Тольятти
  18-04-2017 00:00 Волга - : - Сызрань 2003
  18-04-2017 00:00 Динамо - : - Носта
  18-04-2017 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск - : - КАМАЗ

20 тур 24-04-2017 00:00 Челябинск - : - Олимпиец
  24-04-2017 00:00 Носта - : - Зенит-Ижевск
  24-04-2017 00:00 Сызрань 2003 - : - Динамо
  24-04-2017 00:00 Лада-Тольятти - : - Волга

21 тур 30-04-2017 00:00 Волга - : - Челябинск
  30-04-2017 00:00 Динамо - : - Лада-Тольятти
  30-04-2017 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск - : - Сызрань 2003
  30-04-2017 00:00 КАМАЗ - : - Носта

22 тур 07-05-2017 00:00 Челябинск - : - Динамо
  07-05-2017 00:00 Олимпиец - : - Волга
  07-05-2017 00:00 Сызрань 2003 - : - КАМАЗ
  08-05-2017 00:00 Лада-Тольятти - : - Зенит-Ижевск

23 тур 13-05-2017 00:00 Динамо - : - Олимпиец
  13-05-2017 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск - : - Челябинск
  13-05-2017 00:00 КАМАЗ - : - Лада-Тольятти
  13-05-2017 00:00 Носта - : - Сызрань 2003

24 тур 19-05-2017 00:00 Челябинск - : - КАМАЗ
  19-05-2017 00:00 Олимпиец - : - Зенит-Ижевск
  19-05-2017 00:00 Волга - : - Динамо
  19-05-2017 00:00 Лада-Тольятти - : - Носта

25 тур 25-05-2017 00:00 КАМАЗ - : - Олимпиец
  25-05-2017 00:00 Носта - : - Челябинск
  25-05-2017 00:00 Сызрань 2003 - : - Лада-Тольятти
  25-05-2017 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск - : - Волга

26 тур 30-05-2017 00:00 Олимпиец - : - Носта
  30-05-2017 00:00 Волга - : - КАМАЗ
  30-05-2017 00:00 Динамо - : - Зенит-Ижевск
  30-05-2017 00:00 Челябинск - : - Сызрань 2003

27 тур 04-06-2017 00:00 Носта - : - Волга
  04-06-2017 00:00 Сызрань 2003 - : - Олимпиец
  04-06-2017 00:00 Лада-Тольятти - : - Челябинск
  04-06-2017 00:00 КАМАЗ - : - Динамо
Назад